Real Estate Weekly Volume 27 Issue 47 & 48 - Page 35

Joey McMillan Broker / Owner 601-7710
The trusted source of innovative real estate
solutions , creating exceptional experiences for all we serve .
Kelly Schafer
Senior Loan Officer 995-0606
Brenda
Reynolds
Office Manager 843-731-0026
Lib Bell 319-6726
Wayne Bennett 616-4421
Thomas Blackmon 206-6133
Teresa C .
Brunson Rental Property Mgr
843-615-6424
Audrey Brown 843-593-3668
Charles Collins 601-1592
Peggy Collins 617-2100
Stephanie Corley ( 336 ) 399-3010
Gary Dauksch 229-0000
Pam Dauksch 229-4831
Kay Deberry 206-3899
Tiffany Doulaveris 206-4829
Tamra Dozier 450-5437
Josh Flowers 618-3205
Morgan Flowers 621-3966
Mary Fuller 615-1100
Kimberly Hyman 615-2020
Beth Jones 229-7968
Quinnie Jones 617-9514
Donna Lawson 843-229-1966
Joanna Lewis 843-212-6704
Kenneth Lewis 843-823-2924
Karen “ Renee ” McDaniel 843-731-2274
Dottie O ’ Neal 687-8033
Aubrey Richardson 229-2323
Christy Roth 864-201-9011
Teleaha Rowell 230-4149
Candace Taylor 803-491-5262
Richard Trappier 610-5561
Deborah Webster 229-4325
Wellons Williams 430-5066
Retta Ziegenfelder 618-6024

McMillan and Associates 419 S Coit St ., Florence • 843-667-1100 • CBFlorence . com